31.08.2008 | KSA Berlin-Birkenwerder | Ch. Kl. | V 1 | Fr. Brusperski | KSA, CAC, ISPU, VDH |
30.08.2008 | OG Schau Birkenwerder | Ch. Kl. | V * | Hr. Schön | |
24.08.2008 | KSA Hanseat-Hamburg | Ch. Kl. | V 2 | Fr. Zidar-Fon | VDH-Res, CAC Res. |
23.08.2008 | KSA Hanseat-Hamburg | Ch. Kl. | V 2 | Hr. Zidar | VDH-Res., CAC Res. |
26.04.2008 | Nat. Schau Dresden | Ch. Kl. | V 1 | Hr. Schneider | VDH, CAC |
06.04.2008 | CACIB Berlin | Ch. Kl. | V 4 | Fr. Rossier | |
20.01.2008 | CACIB Nürnberg | Ch. Kl. | V 1 | Fr. Vodrazkova | VDH, CAC |
16.12.2007 | KSA Werratal | Ch. Kl. | sg 2 | Fr. Pillement-Heijden | |
09.12.2007 | CACIB Kassel | Ch. Kl. | V 1 | Hr. Schön | VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
26.08.2007 | KSA Hanseat-Hamburg | Offene Kl. | V 1 | Hr. Krol | KSA, CAC, ISPU, VDH, BOB |
25.08.2007 | KSA Hanseat-Hamburg | Offene Kl. | V 1 | Hr. Fischer | KSA, CAC, ISPU, VDH |
15.04.2007 | CACIB Erfurt | Offene Kl. | sg 2 | Hr. Baars | |
25.03.2007 | KSA Berlin | Offene Kl. | sg 2 | Hr. Schneider | |
24.03.2007 | CACIB Berlin | Offene Kl. | sg 2 | Hr. Eberhardt | |
24.09.2006 | KSA Gommern | Zwischenkl. | V 1 | Hr. Stift | |
17.09.2006 | KSA Niederlungwitz | Zwischenkl. | V 1 | Hr. Nagel | KSA, CAC, VDH, BOB & Bester Rüde |
27.08.2006 | KSA Hanseat-Hamburg | Offene Kl. | sg 1 | Fr. Schicker | |
26.08.2006 | KSA Hanseat-Hamburg | Offene Kl. | V 1 | Hr. Seibel | KSA, CAC, ISPU, VDH |
20.08.2008 | KSA Barnim | Offene Kl. | V 1 | Fr. Felsche | KSA, CAC, ISPU, VDH |
19.08.2006 | KSA Birkenwerder | Zwischenkl. | V 1 | Hr. Seibel | KSA, CAC, ISPU, VDH |
18.08.2006 | OG Schau Birkenwerder | Zwischenkl. | V * | Hr. Jordal | BOB, Bester Schnauzer |
30.07.2006 | KSA Jarmen | Zwischenkl. | sg 1 | Hr. Baars | |
04.05.2006 | JSA Saarbrücken | Jugendkl. | V 2 | Fr. Ahrendts | Vize-Jahresjugendsieger (PSK), SA-Karte |
20.05.2006 | KSA Niederlausitz | Jugendkl. | sg 1 | Hr. Jensen | |
13.05.2006 | KSA Hohenschönhausen | Jugendkl. | V 2 | Fr. Schön | |
14.04.2006 | KSA Westharz | Jugendkl. | V 1 | Fr. Felsche | KSA-J, ISPU-J |
02.04.2006 | CACIB Berlin | Jugendkl. | V 3 | Fr. Bruspersky | |
01.04.2006 | KSA Berlin | Jugendkl. | V 1 | Fr. Thomassen | KSA-J, ISPU-J |
18.09.2005 | KSA Hanseat-Hamburg | Jugendkl. | sg 1 | Fr. Sunde | |
17.09.2005 | KSA Hanseat-Hamburg | Jugendkl. | sg 1 | Fr. Felsche | |
27.08.2005 | OG Schau Grunewald | Jüngstenkl. | verspr. | Hr. Fertig |